eXp Realty eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
    4. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Preferred Lenders
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
56,836 Sold Properties

56,836 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
14 Meadow Drive, Fairborn, OH 45324
1/38

$202,000

$199,990

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,025 SqFt

14 Meadow Drive, Fairborn, OH 45324

Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

Dayton MLS (DTON)
120 Pipers Pine Drive, Pleasant Hill, OH 45359
1/32

$295,000

$299,900

1.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,578 SqFt

120 Pipers Pine Drive, Pleasant Hill, OH 45359

Listed by Galbreath REALTORS

Dayton MLS (DTON)
72 Pebble Brook Place, Springboro, OH 45066
1/54

$314,000

$319,900

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,881 SqFt

72 Pebble Brook Place, Springboro, OH 45066

Listed by Reign Realty

Dayton MLS (DTON)
5454 Johannsen Avenue, Huber Heights, OH 45424
1/52

$282,500

$289,900

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,787 SqFt

5454 Johannsen Avenue, Huber Heights, OH 45424

Listed by Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

Dayton MLS (DTON)
5520 Cobblegate Drive #C, Dayton, OH 45449
1/42

$155,000

$149,500

3.7%
2 Beds2 Baths956 SqFt

5520 Cobblegate Drive #C, Dayton, OH 45449

Listed by Coldwell Banker Heritage

Dayton MLS (DTON)
7176 Klyemore Drive, Huber Heights, OH 45424
1/16

$209,000

$205,000

2.0%
4 Beds1 Bath1,351 SqFt

7176 Klyemore Drive, Huber Heights, OH 45424

Listed by Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

Dayton MLS (DTON)
7823 Township Line Road, Clearcreek Twp, OH 45068
1/22

$965,000

$950,000

1.6%
4 Beds5 Baths4,259 SqFt

7823 Township Line Road, Clearcreek Twp, OH 45068

Listed by eXp Realty

Dayton MLS (DTON)
1215 Philadelphia Drive, Dayton, OH 45406
1/25

$108,000

$110,000

1.8%
3 Beds1 Bath1,056 SqFt

1215 Philadelphia Drive, Dayton, OH 45406

Listed by Coldwell Banker Heritage

Dayton MLS (DTON)
813 W Bentley Circle, Troy, OH 45373
1/47

$480,000

$490,000

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths2,027 SqFt

813 W Bentley Circle, Troy, OH 45373

Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

Dayton MLS (DTON)
807 Claymore Court, Tipp City, OH 45371
1/57

$450,000

$445,000

1.1%
4 Beds3 Baths3,594 SqFt

807 Claymore Court, Tipp City, OH 45371

Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

Dayton MLS (DTON)
1117 N Maple Street, Eaton, OH 45320
1/43

$272,000

$269,900

0.8%
4 Beds3 Baths1,586 SqFt

1117 N Maple Street, Eaton, OH 45320

Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

Dayton MLS (DTON)
9764 Olde Georgetown Way, Centerville, OH 45458
1/66

$570,000

$579,900

1.7%
4 Beds4 Baths4,424 SqFt

9764 Olde Georgetown Way, Centerville, OH 45458

Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

Dayton MLS (DTON)
2455 Lupine Court, Troy, OH 45373
1/26

$325,900

$329,990

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,529 SqFt

2455 Lupine Court, Troy, OH 45373

Listed by Real of Ohio

Dayton MLS (DTON)
117 N Sycamore Street, Union City, OH 45390
1/16

$98,500

$98,700

0.2%
2 Beds1 Bath812 SqFt

117 N Sycamore Street, Union City, OH 45390

Listed by BHHS Professional Realty

Dayton MLS (DTON)
317 Riffle Avenue, Greenville, OH 45331

$120,000

$120,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,884 SqFt

317 Riffle Avenue, Greenville, OH 45331

Listed by BHHS Professional Realty

Dayton MLS (DTON)
52 Harman Terrace, Oakwood, OH 45419
1/61

$675,000

$675,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,658 SqFt

52 Harman Terrace, Oakwood, OH 45419

Listed by Coldwell Banker Heritage

Dayton MLS (DTON)
1215 Waterbury Drive, Franklin, OH 45005
1/6

$385,000

$405,600

5.1%
3 Beds2 Baths0.4 Acres Lot

1215 Waterbury Drive, Franklin, OH 45005

Listed by Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

Dayton MLS (DTON)
2329 Gerard Court, Fairborn, OH 45324
1/103

$425,000

$399,000

6.5%
4 Beds4 Baths2,740 SqFt

2329 Gerard Court, Fairborn, OH 45324

Listed by Coldwell Banker Heritage

Dayton MLS (DTON)
447 E Broadway Street, Covington, OH 45318
1/41

$269,900

$269,900

3 Beds2 Baths2,016 SqFt

447 E Broadway Street, Covington, OH 45318

Listed by Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

Dayton MLS (DTON)
30 Sunset Place, Germantown, OH 45327
1/19

$203,400

$206,600

1.5%
3 Beds1 Bath1,066 SqFt

30 Sunset Place, Germantown, OH 45327

Listed by Irongate Inc.

Dayton MLS (DTON)
3361 Turner Drive, German Twp, OH 45504
1/18

$179,900

$179,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,179 SqFt

3361 Turner Drive, German Twp, OH 45504

Listed by Always Sunny Realty LLC

Dayton MLS (DTON)
5952 Parkchester Road, Dayton, OH 45459
1/47

$355,000

$360,000

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,998 SqFt

5952 Parkchester Road, Dayton, OH 45459

Listed by Red 1 Realty

Dayton MLS (DTON)
113 Poe Lane, Xenia, OH 45385
1/26

$180,000

$185,000

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,056 SqFt

113 Poe Lane, Xenia, OH 45385

Listed by Bruns Realty Group, LLC

Dayton MLS (DTON)
1620 Glade Valley Drive, Washington Twp, OH 45458
1/45

$399,000

$417,899

4.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,103 SqFt

1620 Glade Valley Drive, Washington Twp, OH 45458

Listed by Bridgestream Realty

Dayton MLS (DTON)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
eXp Realty - White-01
eXp Realty
Spencer Marshall
+1(937) 516-3611
spencer@tmt-realestate.com
535 S Main St, Springboro, OH, 45066-1419, USA

Get My App

    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      4. Rental Listings
      Preferred Lenders

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

eXp Realty - White-01
eXp Realty
Spencer Marshall
+1(937) 516-3611
spencer@tmt-realestate.com